School Crest
Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School
Rugby Union Boys-U18A

Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School
Hurst Road
SIDCUP
Kent
DA15 9AG
Tel: 020 8302 6511
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
10:30
Sat 7 Sep 19


England Flag
City of London Freemen's Venue MapALost3-13Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Mon 9 Sep 19


England Flag
St Dunstan's College NWon43-0National Vase - Area Knockout Final 32Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Wed 11 Sep 19

St Dunstan's College Venue MapHWon43-0National Vase - Rd 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 14 Sep 19


England Flag
Langley Park School for Boys Venue MapHLost17-42Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
19:00
Fri 20 Sep 19


England Flag
St Dunstan's College Venue MapNWon53-7Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 25 Sep 19


England Flag
Hayes School Venue MapHWon20-19National Vase - Rd 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Wed 25 Sep 19

Hayes School Venue MapHw/oNational Vase - Area Knockout Final 16Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 28 Sep 19


England Flag
Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School Venue MapADraw15-15Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 5 Oct 19


England Flag
Campion School, Essex Venue MapALost3-15Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Wed 9 Oct 19

England Flag
Sutton Valence School Venue MapHLost8-41National Vase - Area Knockout Quarter FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 12 Oct 19

Whitgift School Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
19:30
Fri 1 Nov 19

England Flag
St Olave's Grammar School, Kent NLost12-29Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 9 Nov 19


England Flag
Maidstone Grammar School Venue MapALost7-8Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
19:00
Tue 12 Nov 19


England Flag
Gravesend Grammar School for Boys NWon12-3Regional CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 16 Nov 19


England Flag
Ravens Wood School Venue MapHLost20-42Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:30
Wed 27 Nov 19


England Flag
Hayes School Venue MapHCancFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
19:00
Wed 27 Nov 19

England Flag
St Olave's Grammar School, Kent NLost3-8Area Cup Semi-FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 30 Nov 19


England Flag
Coopers' Company & Coborn School Venue MapAWon43-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 7 Dec 19


England Flag
Gravesend Grammar School for Boys Venue MapHWon36-21Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 14 Dec 19


England Flag
Skinners' School Venue MapHWon10-5FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 11 Jan 20


England Flag
The Judd School Venue MapHLost10-15Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 18 Jan 20


England Flag
John Fisher School Venue MapALost0-12Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
19:30
Fri 24 Jan 20


England Flag
Beths Grammar School Venue MapNLost7-8FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 1 Feb 20


England Flag
Dartford Grammar School Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Wed 1 Apr 20

Old Seds Venue MapHtbcFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section