School Crest
Coopers' Company & Coborn School
Rugby Union Boys-U18A

Coopers' Company & Coborn School
St Mary's Lane
UPMINSTER
Essex
RM14 3HS
Tel: 01708 250500
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
10:00
Sat 31 Aug 19


England Flag
Royal Hospital School Venue MapHLost7-10Pre-SeasonTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sat 31 Aug 19


England Flag
Brentwood School Venue MapAWon10-7FestivalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 7 Sep 19


England Flag
RGS, Colchester Venue MapHLost19-21Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 14 Sep 19


England Flag
Dartford Grammar School Venue MapHLost15-36Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 21 Sep 19

England Flag
St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 25 Sep 19


England Flag
Saffron Walden County High School Venue MapAtbcCounty Cup Rd 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 28 Sep 19

Richard Hale School Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 5 Oct 19


England Flag
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 16 Nov 19

England Flag
Bancroft's School Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 20 Nov 19


England Flag
The King John School Venue MapHtbcLeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Thu 21 Nov 19

England Flag
Sutton Valence School Boys-U18B Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 21 Nov 19

Sutton Valence School Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 23 Nov 19

Colfe's School Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 23 Nov 19


England Flag
Colfe's School Venue MapAtbcJohn Payne RugbyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 30 Nov 19


England Flag
Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 7 Dec 19


England Flag
St Dunstan's College Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 11 Dec 19

England Flag
King Edward VI Grammar School, Chelmsford Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sat 14 Dec 19

England Flag
Bancroft's School tbctbcJohn Payne RugbyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sat 14 Dec 19


England Flag
St Dunstan's College tbctbcJohn Payne RugbyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 11 Jan 20


England Flag
St Joseph's College, Ipswich Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 18 Jan 20

England Flag
St George's School, Harpenden Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 22 Jan 20

England Flag
Barking & Dagenham College Venue MapHtbcLeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 1 Feb 20


England Flag
The Judd School Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 8 Feb 20


England Flag
Gravesend Grammar School for Boys Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 4 Mar 20

England Flag
Barking & Dagenham College Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section