School Crest
Coopers' Company & Coborn School
Rugby Union Boys-U18A

Coopers' Company & Coborn School
St Mary's Lane
UPMINSTER
Essex
RM14 3HS
Tel: 01708 250500
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
10:00
Sat 31 Aug 19


England Flag
Royal Hospital School Venue MapHLost7-10Pre-SeasonTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sat 31 Aug 19


England Flag
Brentwood School Venue MapAWon10-7FestivalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 7 Sep 19


England Flag
RGS, Colchester Venue MapHLost19-21Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Mon 9 Sep 19

bye Nw/oNational Vase - Area Knockout Final 32Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 14 Sep 19


England Flag
Dartford Grammar School Venue MapHLost15-36Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 21 Sep 19

England Flag
St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Venue MapHWon22-19Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 25 Sep 19


England Flag
Saffron Walden County High School Venue MapALost7-14County Cup Rd 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 28 Sep 19

Richard Hale School Venue MapAWon12-10Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 2 Oct 19

England Flag
Southend High School for Boys Venue MapHLost30-33National Vase - Area Knockout Final 16Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 5 Oct 19


England Flag
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet Venue MapHWon31-19Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 6 Nov 19

England Flag
Barking & Dagenham College Venue MapAWon35-29LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 16 Nov 19


England Flag
Bancroft's School Venue MapHWon19-17Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 16 Nov 19


England Flag
Bancroft's School Venue MapHWon19-17John Payne RugbyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Thu 21 Nov 19

England Flag
Sutton Valence School Boys-U18B Venue MapALost7-17Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 23 Nov 19


England Flag
Colfe's School Venue MapALost7-41John Payne RugbyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 30 Nov 19


England Flag
Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Venue MapHLost0-43Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 7 Dec 19


England Flag
St Dunstan's College Venue MapHWon33-12John Payne RugbyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 11 Jan 20


England Flag
St Joseph's College, Ipswich Venue MapALost0-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 18 Jan 20

England Flag
St George's School, Harpenden Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 1 Feb 20


England Flag
The Judd School Venue MapALost0-53Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 5 Feb 20


England Flag
The King John School Venue MapHWon38-26LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 8 Feb 20


England Flag
Gravesend Grammar School for Boys Venue MapHLost10-24Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 12 Feb 20

England Flag
Barking & Dagenham College Venue MapHWon24-10LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section