School Crest
Hayes School
Rugby Union 1st XV

Hayes School
West Common Road
BROMLEY
Kent
BR2 7DB
Tel: 020 8462 2767 ex 244
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
13:30
Sat 20 Jul 19

Botoka School Venue MapAWon27-0On TourTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:00
Tue 23 Jul 19

Hans Moore High School Venue MapAWon22-19On TourTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:45
Thu 25 Jul 19

South Africa Flag
De Villiers Graaff High School Venue MapAWon33-24On Tour 1stXVTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Tue 30 Jul 19

South Africa Flag
Punt High School Venue MapAWon26-5On Tour 1stXVTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 31 Aug 19

Pre-Season Tournament Venue MapN 15s TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:00
Sat 31 Aug 19


England Flag
Royal Hospital School NLost0-10Pre-SeasonTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 4 Sep 19


England Flag
Robert Clack School Venue MapHWon36-7FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Mon 9 Sep 19


England Flag
Darrick Wood School NWon48-0National Vase - Area Knockout Final 32Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Wed 18 Sep 19


England Flag
Glyn School Venue MapHWon46-22FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 25 Sep 19


England Flag
Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Venue MapALost19-20National Vase - Rd 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Wed 2 Oct 19

England Flag
St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Venue MapHCancFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
17:00
Wed 9 Oct 19


England Flag
Eltham College Venue MapNWon38-14Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Wed 16 Oct 19


England Flag
Maidstone Grammar School Venue MapADraw17-17FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 6 Nov 19


England Flag
Trinity School, Croydon Venue MapALost5-50FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
19:00
Wed 13 Nov 19


England Flag
Langley Park School for Boys Venue MapNLost5-21Area Cup Semi-FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 20 Nov 19


England Flag
Oakwood Park Grammar School Venue MapHWon64-21FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:30
Wed 27 Nov 19


England Flag
Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Venue MapACancFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 4 Dec 19

Whitgift School Boys-U18B Venue MapALost7-50FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:30
Wed 18 Dec 19


England Flag
The Judd School Venue MapACancFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 29 Jan 20

England Flag
Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys tbcCancFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Wed 5 Feb 20

Langley Park School for Boys Venue MapHWon0-0FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 5 Feb 20

Beths Grammar School Venue MapHCancFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 12 Feb 20


England Flag
Harris City Academy Crystal Palace Venue MapHWon27-5FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Wed 1 Apr 20

Hayes School Old Boys XV Venue MapHPostFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section