School Crest
St Benedict's School
Rugby Union Boys-U12A

St Benedict's School
54 Eaton Rise
LONDON
Middlesex
W5 2ES
Tel: 020 8862 2000
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
09:30
Sat 15 Sep 18


England Flag
London Oratory School Venue MapHWon20-10Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
14:45
Fri 21 Sep 18


England Flag
St George's College, Weybridge Venue MapALost5-35Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
10:30
Sat 29 Sep 18


England Flag
St Albans School Venue MapALost25-30Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
10:00
Sat 6 Oct 18


England Flag
St Paul's School Venue MapHLost5-55TriangularTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 6 Oct 18


England Flag
Hampton School Venue MapNLost5-25TriangularTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sat 6 Oct 18

England Flag
Preston Manor High School Nw/oSOCS County Preliminary RoundTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 11 Oct 18

England Flag
King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Venue MapALost10-15Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
09:30
Sat 3 Nov 18


England Flag
Reigate Grammar School Venue MapAWon30-10Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
14:15
Thu 8 Nov 18


England Flag
Shiplake College Venue MapHWon35-15Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
14:00
Sat 10 Nov 18

England Flag
Caldicott Preparatory School Venue MapALost0-50Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
09:30
Sat 24 Nov 18


England Flag
University College School (UCS) Venue MapAPostTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Fri 30 Nov 18

Middlesex Festival Venue MapN>>>TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
13:40
Fri 30 Nov 18

Latymer Upper School NDraw10-10County CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Fri 30 Nov 18

England Flag
Gunnersbury Catholic School Boys-U12B NWon10-5County CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Fri 30 Nov 18


England Flag
London Oratory School Boys-U12B tbcWon15-5County CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Fri 30 Nov 18


England Flag
Halliford School tbcWon20-10County CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Fri 30 Nov 18


England Flag
Hampton School tbcLost0-20County CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Fri 30 Nov 18

England Flag
Gunnersbury Catholic School tbcWon20-0County CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 1 Dec 18


England Flag
John Fisher School Venue MapALost0-40Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
09:30
Sat 8 Dec 18


England Flag
Tiffin School Venue MapHWon40-10Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
18:00
Fri 14 Dec 18

Skinners' School Venue MapNCancFriday Night LightsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 12 Jan 19


England Flag
St George's School, Harpenden Venue MapADraw15-15Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
10:00
Sat 19 Jan 19


England Flag
Northampton School for Boys Venue MapHLost0-45Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
14:30
Thu 24 Jan 19


England Flag
University College School (UCS) Venue MapHWon30-20Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 26 Jan 19


England Flag
Glyn School Venue MapALost20-25FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
09:30
Sat 2 Feb 19


England Flag
RGS, High Wycombe Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Fri 1 Mar 19

Whitgift School Venue MapNLost5-10FestivalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Fri 1 Mar 19


England Flag
RGS, High Wycombe Venue MapNLost5-15FestivalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:00
Fri 1 Mar 19


England Flag
Grey Court School Venue MapNDraw10-10FestivalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:00
Fri 1 Mar 19

John Fisher School Boys-U12B Venue MapAWon20-10FestivalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Fri 1 Mar 19


England Flag
Langley Park School for Boys tbcWon25-20FestivalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 14 Mar 19

England Flag
Vyners School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section