School Crest
St Benedict's School
Rugby Union Boys-U15A

St Benedict's School
54 Eaton Rise
LONDON
Middlesex
W5 2ES
Tel: 020 8862 2000
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
10:30
Sat 1 Sep 18


England Flag
Mill Hill & Belmont Schools Venue MapAWon19-12Pre-SeasonTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
10:00
Sat 8 Sep 18


England Flag
Campion School, Essex Venue MapALost7-42Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
09:30
Sat 15 Sep 18


England Flag
London Oratory School Venue MapHWon29-26FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
14:30
Tue 18 Sep 18


England Flag
Latymer Upper School Venue MapACancCounty Cup Rd 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 22 Sep 18


England Flag
St George's College, Weybridge Venue MapALost12-47Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
14:00
Sat 29 Sep 18


England Flag
St Albans School Venue MapALost7-73Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
14:30
Tue 2 Oct 18


England Flag
Isleworth and Syon Boys' School Venue MapHWon50-0National Cup - Round 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Sat 6 Oct 18


England Flag
Hampton School Venue MapAPostTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:45
Sat 20 Oct 18


England Flag
Langley School Venue MapALost10-33Festival - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
11:15
Sat 20 Oct 18


England Flag
St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester Venue MapNLost10-28Festival - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
15:00
Sat 20 Oct 18


England Flag
Brighton College Venue MapNDraw19-19Festival - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
09:45
Sun 21 Oct 18


England Flag
RGS, Newcastle Venue MapNWon26-5Festival - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
10:30
Sat 3 Nov 18


England Flag
Reigate Grammar School Venue MapALost19-29Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
14:30
Tue 6 Nov 18


England Flag
Parmiter's School Venue MapAWon41-33National Cup - Round 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
10:30
Sat 10 Nov 18


England Flag
Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood Venue MapHWon20-14Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
14:30
Tue 13 Nov 18


England Flag
Hampton School Venue MapHLost5-10SOCS County Cup - Cup Knockout Semi FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
10:00
Sat 17 Nov 18

University College School (UCS) Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 17 Nov 18


England Flag
Shiplake College Venue MapALost29-31Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
14:30
Tue 20 Nov 18

England Flag
St Clement Danes School Venue MapALost3-5National Cup - Round 3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
09:30
Sat 24 Nov 18

University College School (UCS) Venue MapHWon23-7FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
10:30
Sat 1 Dec 18


England Flag
John Fisher School Venue MapHWon25-21Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
10:30
Sat 8 Dec 18


England Flag
Tiffin School Venue MapAWon40-22Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
10:30
Sat 12 Jan 19

England Flag
St George's School, Harpenden Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 19 Jan 19


England Flag
Northampton School for Boys Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 26 Jan 19


England Flag
Glyn School Venue MapHtbcFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 2 Feb 19


England Flag
RGS, High Wycombe Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section