School Crest
Millfield Preparatory School
Rugby Union Boys-U10A

Millfield Preparatory School

GLASTONBURY
Somerset
BA6 8LD
Tel: 01458 832446
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
15:15
Wed 10 Sep 14


England Flag
Hazlegrove School Venue MapALost10-15TrialTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:35
Sat 13 Sep 14

England Flag
Blundell's Prep School Venue MapHLost0-30TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:40
Sat 13 Sep 14


England Flag
All Hallows School Venue MapHLost10-15TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:45
Sat 13 Sep 14

England Flag
Bristol Grammar School Venue MapHLost10-20TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:50
Sat 13 Sep 14

Kings Hall, Taunton Venue MapHLost0-20TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Wed 17 Sep 14

England Flag
Port Regis School Venue MapALost10-20TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 17 Sep 14

Chafyn Grove Preparatory School Venue MapNLost0-25FestivalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:55
Wed 17 Sep 14

England Flag
Sherborne Preparatory School Venue MapNWon25-10FestivalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Wed 1 Oct 14

Wales Flag
Cathedral School, Llandaff Venue MapHLost20-20Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 11 Oct 14

England Flag
Bristol Grammar School Venue MapAWon35-30Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:05
Wed 15 Oct 14


England Flag
Hazlegrove School Venue MapNDraw5-5King's Bruton - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:05
Wed 15 Oct 14


England Flag
Queen's College, Taunton Venue MapNWon15-0King's Bruton - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:35
Wed 15 Oct 14

England Flag
Clayesmore Preparatory School Venue MapNWon5-0King's Bruton - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:05
Wed 15 Oct 14

England Flag
Sherborne Preparatory School Venue MapNWon15-0King's Bruton - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Wed 15 Oct 14


England Flag
Chafyn Grove Preparatory School tbcLost0-5King's Bruton - Cup FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 18 Oct 14

All Hallows School Venue MapADraw0-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 18 Oct 14

England Flag
Clayesmore Preparatory School tbcDraw0-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:45
Sat 18 Oct 14

England Flag
Paragon School tbcLost0-15TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sat 18 Oct 14

England Flag
Kingswood School tbcLost0-15TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:15
Sat 18 Oct 14


England Flag
Chafyn Grove Preparatory School tbcLost0-25TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Wed 5 Nov 14

England Flag
The Downs School Venue MapHWon40-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 8 Nov 14

Exeter Junior School tbcLost0-5TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:15
Sat 8 Nov 14

England Flag
Blundell's Prep School tbcLost0-15Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 8 Nov 14

England Flag
Port Regis School tbcDraw0-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sat 8 Nov 14


England Flag
All Hallows School tbcLost0-15TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Wed 12 Nov 14

England Flag
Sandroyd Venue MapHLost0-10Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 29 Nov 14

England Flag
Port Regis School Venue MapALost0-35Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section